Fee

Download

Payment

Download

B Tech Admission Rank List and Counselling Schedule

SAINTGITS Laurels

  Mr. Graceborn L R
 
M.Tech Machine Design
  Third Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of November 2015

 

______________________________________________________

  Mr. Rahul Elamon
 
M.Tech Machine Design
  Second Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of November 2015

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Sherin Tom
 
M.Tech Power Systems
  First Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of November 2015

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Ansu Thomas
 
M.Tech Power Systems
  Second Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of November 2015

 

______________________________________________________

  Mr. Ganesh M
 
M.Tech Power Systems
  Third Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of November 2015

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Serin Issac
 
M.Tech Geomechanics & Structures
  First Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of November 2015

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Swetha P
 
M.Tech Geomechanics & Structures
  Second Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of November 2015

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Ani Mary Alex
 
M.Tech Geomechanics & Structures
  Third Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of November 2015

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Nimmy Rose Joshuva
 
M.Tech Geomechanics & Structures
  First Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of November 2014

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Pinky Merin Philip
 
M.Tech Geomechanics & Structures
  Second Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of November 2014

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Gayathri V.G
 
M.Tech Geomechanics & Structures
  Third Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of November 2014

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Parvathy Suresh
 
M.Tech Power Systems
  First Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of November 2014

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Neethu Muraleedharan
 
M.Tech Power Systems
  Second Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of November 2014

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Neethu Sathyan
 
M.Tech Power Systems
  Third Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of November 2014

 

______________________________________________________

  Mr. Romy Mathew
 
M.Tech Machine Design
  First Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of November 2014

 

______________________________________________________

  Mr. Ajith Kurian Baby
 
M.Tech Machine Design
  First Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of February 2014

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Maheswary Sreenath
 
M.Tech VLSI & Embedded Systems
  First Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of February 2014

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Athulya Justin
 
M.Tech Power Systems
  First Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of February 2014

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Teena George
 
M.Tech Geomechanics & Structures
  First Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of February 2014

 

______________________________________________________

  Mr. Emmanuel Thomas Jose
 
M.Tech Geomechanics & Structures
  Second Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of February 2014

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Roshni Oommen
 
M.Tech VLSI & Embedded Systems
  Second Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of February 2014

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Ancy Alias
 
M.Tech Power Systems
  Second Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of February 2014

 

______________________________________________________

  Mr. Sabarinath S
 
M.Tech Machine Design
  Third Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of February 2014

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Tina Abey Joseph
 
M.Tech Geomechanics & Structures
  Third Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of February 2014

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Aleena Joseph Panampunnayil
 
Master of Computer Applications
  First Rank
  MCA Degree Examination of May 2013

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Roniya Abraham
 
B.Tech Applied Electronics & Instrumentation Engineering (2009 admission)
  First Rank
  B.Tech Degree Examination of May 2013

 

______________________________________________________

  Mr. Balu E George
 
M.Tech Geomechanics & Structures (2010 admission)
  First Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of April 2013

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Serene C Kurian
 
M.Tech Power Systems (2010 admission)
  First Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of April 2013

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Parvathy Venugopal
 
M.Tech Machine Design (2010 admission)
  First Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of April 2013

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Jayalakshmi C J
 
M.Tech Geomechanics & Structures (2010 admission)
  Second Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of April 2013

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Haseena K A
 
M.Tech Power Systems (2010 admission)
  Second Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of April 2013

_____________________________________________________

  Mr. Benrose Prasad
 
M.Tech Machine Design (2010 admission)
  Second Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of April 2013

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Hima Sara Jacob
 
M.Tech VLSI & Embedded Systems (2010 admission)
  Second Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of April 2013

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Jasmy Paul
 
M.Tech Power Systems (2010 admission)
  Third Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of April 2013

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Surya Sasidharan
 
M.Tech Geomechanics & Structures (2010 admission)
  Third Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of April 2013

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Aparna Jose
 
M.Tech Power Systems (2009 admission)
  First Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of April 2012

 

______________________________________________________

  Mr.Ajith Kuriakose Mani
 
M.Tech Machine Design (2009 admission)
  First Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of April 2012

 

______________________________________________________

  Mr. Junet Babu
 
M.Tech Machine Design (2009 Admission )
  First Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of April 2012

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Vidhya Kuruvilla
 
M.Tech Power System (2009 admission)
  Second Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of April 2012

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Anisha Mariam Yohannan
 
M.Tech Power System (2009 admission)
  Third Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examination of April 2012

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms.Roshni Oommen
 
Electronics & Communication
  First Rank
  B.Tech Degree Examination of May/June, 2011

 

______________________________________________________

  Mr. Amith Aravind
 
M.Tech Machine Design ( 2008 Admission )
  First rank with distinction
  M.Tech Degree Examinations of July 2011

 

______________________________________________________

  Mr. Sujo P. George
 
M.Tech in Power Systems ( 2008 Admission )
  First Rank
  M.Tech Degree Examinations of July 2011

 

______________________________________________________

  Ms. Kavitha John
 
Master of Computer Applications
  Second Rank
  MCA Degree Examination May 2007

 

______________________________________________________

 

  Ms. Smrithi Nair
 
Master of Computer Applications
  First Rank
  MCA Degree Examination of May 2007

 

______________________________________________________

 

  Mr. Arjun Radhakrishnan
 
Mechanical Engineering
  Second Rank
  B.Tech Degree Examinations in 2007

 

______________________________________________________

  Mr. Lalgy Gopi
 
Electrical & Electronics
  Second Rank
  B.Tech Degree Examinations in 2006

 

______________________________________________________

Calendar

Event & Activity

Graduation Day

Graduation Day Ceremony of Saintgits Group of Professional...Read More

47th ISTE National Annual Convention

Facilitating the generation of employable graduates is one of the...Read More

SRISHTI 2018

As Innovation and entrepreneurship gaining more relevance, Saintgits...Read More